Best CAM in FC 27 (attacking midfielder) · Team of the Week cards · page 2 of 2
The 36 Team of the Week cards (CAM) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 80 to 92, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 9,900 coins and the average price is 254,503.
- 36cards
- 80–92ratings
- 254,503average price
- 9,900cheapest
- 2,750,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H 80CAMNygrenPAC78SHO80PAS81DRI78DEF70PHY80![]() ![]() H | 80 | 13,500PC 12,250 | NygrenTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
H 80CAMOostingPAC79SHO81PAS80DRI82DEF73PHY80![]() ![]() H | 80 | 13,500PC 14,000 | OostingTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
H 80CAMCambiaghiPAC79SHO80PAS78DRI83DEF48PHY67![]() ![]() H | 80 | 13,250PC 12,000 | CambiaghiTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMShaqiriPAC73SHO83PAS82DRI83DEF44PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 13,250PC 14,000 | ShaqiriTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMMoylanPAC84SHO80PAS79DRI81DEF57PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 10,750PC 10,750 | MoylanTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMRomenyPAC81SHO82PAS77DRI81DEF45PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 10,500PC 11,500 | RomenyTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMCambiaghiPAC79SHO80PAS78DRI83DEF48PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 9,900PC 10,750 | CambiaghiTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMNygrenPAC78SHO80PAS81DRI78DEF70PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 9,900PC 10,000 | NygrenTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMOostingPAC79SHO81PAS80DRI82DEF73PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 9,900PC 10,000 | OostingTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMPablo RodríguezPAC84SHO78PAS78DRI82DEF52PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 9,900PC 10,000 | Pablo RodríguezTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
H 80CAMReusPAC72SHO83PAS83DRI82DEF55PHY65![]() ![]() H | 80 | — | ReusTeam of the Week | CAM |
80CAMShaqiriPAC73SHO83PAS82DRI83DEF44PHY75

13,250PC 14,000Team of the Week
80CAMMoylanPAC84SHO80PAS79DRI81DEF57PHY75

10,750PC 10,750Team of the Week
80CAMRomenyPAC81SHO82PAS77DRI81DEF45PHY80

10,500PC 11,500Team of the Week
80CAMPablo RodríguezPAC84SHO78PAS78DRI82DEF52PHY75

9,900PC 10,000Team of the Week
80CAMReusPAC72SHO83PAS83DRI82DEF55PHY65

Hno priceTeam of the Week





















