Gold cards in FC 27 · rated 87 · page 5 of 5
The 113 gold cards (rated 87) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 87 to 87, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 5,400 coins and the average price is 435,009.
- 113cards
- 87–87ratings
- 435,009average price
- 5,400cheapest
- 15,000,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 87GKHamptonDIV87HAN84KIC89REF85SPD60POS85![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,200PC 7,500 | HamptonGold | GK | ||||
![]() 87CAMHarderPAC82SHO81PAS80DRI88DEF28PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,200PC 7,300 | HarderGold | CAM | ||||
![]() 87CBIrene ParedesPAC74SHO52PAS67DRI70DEF88PHY84![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,200PC 7,600 | Irene ParedesGold | CB | ||||
![]() 87STMartínezPAC80SHO88PAS76DRI85DEF51PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,200PC 7,500 | MartínezGold | ST | ||||
![]() 87CAMMusialaPAC79SHO81PAS79DRI90DEF62PHY65![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,200PC 7,700 | MusialaGold | CAM | ||||
![]() 87LMHempPAC92SHO77PAS83DRI87DEF63PHY69![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,100PC 7,800 | HempGold | LM | ||||
![]() 87CBMarquinhosPAC74SHO56PAS75DRI73DEF89PHY78![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,100PC 7,600 | MarquinhosGold | CB | ||||
![]() 87RBOna BatllePAC88SHO62PAS80DRI82DEF82PHY72![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,100PC 7,800 | Ona BatlleGold | RB | ||||
![]() 87RWSakaPAC79SHO82PAS85DRI87DEF60PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,100PC 7,700 | SakaGold | RW | ||||
![]() 87LMRodmanPAC91SHO82PAS81DRI83DEF55PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 6,900PC 7,600 | RodmanGold | LM | ||||
![]() 87CBSchlotterbeckPAC81SHO60PAS76DRI74DEF86PHY84![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 5,400PC 7,700 | SchlotterbeckGold | CB | ||||
![]() 87CBScottPAC81SHO79PAS83DRI80DEF85PHY90![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | — | ScottUltimate Scream Hero | CB | ||||
![]() 87CAMVerónPAC82SHO86PAS88DRI86DEF74PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | — | VerónUltimate Scream Hero | CAM |
87GKHamptonDIV87HAN84KIC89REF85SPD60POS85

7,200PC 7,500Gold
87CAMHarderPAC82SHO81PAS80DRI88DEF28PHY79

7,200PC 7,300Gold
87CBIrene ParedesPAC74SHO52PAS67DRI70DEF88PHY84

7,200PC 7,600Gold
87STMartínezPAC80SHO88PAS76DRI85DEF51PHY74

7,200PC 7,500Gold
87CAMMusialaPAC79SHO81PAS79DRI90DEF62PHY65

7,200PC 7,700Gold
87LMHempPAC92SHO77PAS83DRI87DEF63PHY69

7,100PC 7,800Gold
87CBMarquinhosPAC74SHO56PAS75DRI73DEF89PHY78

7,100PC 7,600Gold
87RBOna BatllePAC88SHO62PAS80DRI82DEF82PHY72

7,100PC 7,800Gold
87RWSakaPAC79SHO82PAS85DRI87DEF60PHY73

7,100PC 7,700Gold
87LMRodmanPAC91SHO82PAS81DRI83DEF55PHY82

6,900PC 7,600Gold
87CBSchlotterbeckPAC81SHO60PAS76DRI74DEF86PHY84

5,400PC 7,700Gold
87CBScottPAC81SHO79PAS83DRI80DEF85PHY90

no priceUltimate Scream Hero
87CAMVerónPAC82SHO86PAS88DRI86DEF74PHY82

no priceUltimate Scream Hero

