NWSL · Future Stars cards
The 7 Future Stars cards from NWSL in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 87, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 22,340 coins and the average price is 50,393.
- 7cards
- 84–87ratings
- 50,393average price
- 22,340cheapest
- 125,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H 87RBThompsonPAC90SHO71PAS77DRI86DEF85PHY70![]() ![]() H | 87 | 125,000PC 144,000 | ThompsonFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 87RBThompsonPAC90SHO71PAS77DRI86DEF85PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 88,000PC 93,000 | ThompsonFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 22,340PC 21,740 | JacksonFuture Stars | CM | ||||
![]() 84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 22,340PC 21,740 | RaderFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 22,340PC 21,740 | TordinFuture Stars | ST | ||||
![]() 84RBVan ZantenPAC86SHO48PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 22,340PC 21,740 | Van ZantenFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | HuttonFuture Stars | CDM |
84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80

22,340PC 21,740Future Stars
84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73

22,340PC 21,740Future Stars
84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73

22,340PC 21,740Future Stars
84RBVan ZantenPAC86SHO48PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY76

22,340PC 21,740Future Stars
84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79

no priceFuture StarsClubs in NWSL
KC Current31 cards · max. 90
Portland Thorns28 cards · max. 89
Orlando Pride25 cards · max. 88
Gotham FC26 cards · max. 87
Angel City FC25 cards · max. 87
Washington Spirit24 cards · max. 87
Denver Summit34 cards · max. 86
Chicago Stars FC27 cards · max. 86
Rac. Louisville28 cards · max. 85
San Diego Wave27 cards · max. 85
NC Courage28 cards · max. 84
Bay FC26 cards · max. 84
Houston Dash25 cards · max. 84
Boston Legacy28 cards · max. 83
Seattle Reign22 cards · max. 81
Utah Royals FC24 cards · max. 79









