84 rated cards · Destined for Glory cards
The 4 Destined for Glory cards rated 84 in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 19,435 coins and the average price is 28,010.
- 4cards
- 84–84ratings
- 28,010average price
- 19,435cheapest
- 40,175most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84CBTarcianePAC80SHO45PAS74DRI70DEF84PHY87![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 19,435PC 19,320 | TarcianeDestined for Glory | CB | ||||
![]() 84CBRenato VeigaPAC80SHO66PAS77DRI78DEF83PHY87![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 24,420PC 25,060 | Renato VeigaDestined for Glory | CB | ||||
![]() 84CMFrattesiPAC84SHO81PAS81DRI84DEF77PHY78![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 40,175PC 43,555 | FrattesiDestined for Glory | CM | ||||
![]() 84STGonçalo RamosPAC82SHO85PAS70DRI82DEF55PHY83![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | Gonçalo RamosDestined for Glory | ST |
84CBTarcianePAC80SHO45PAS74DRI70DEF84PHY87

19,435PC 19,320Destined for Glory
84CBRenato VeigaPAC80SHO66PAS77DRI78DEF83PHY87

24,420PC 25,060Destined for Glory
84CMFrattesiPAC84SHO81PAS81DRI84DEF77PHY78

40,175PC 43,555Destined for Glory
84STGonçalo RamosPAC82SHO85PAS70DRI82DEF55PHY83

no priceDestined for GloryOther ratings
60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95




