84 rated cards · Future Stars cards · United States
The 7 Future Stars cards (United States) rated 84 in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 15,040 coins and the average price is 16,775.
- 7cards
- 84–84ratings
- 16,775average price
- 15,040cheapest
- 18,510most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84LBJohnsonPAC89SHO55PAS75DRI76DEF79PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 15,040PC 14,400 | JohnsonFuture Stars | LB | ||||
![]() 84RBWestfieldPAC83SHO64PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 15,040PC 14,400 | WestfieldFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 84CAMTsakirisPAC83SHO80PAS83DRI87DEF73PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 15,040PC 14,400 | TsakirisFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 18,510PC 17,750 | TordinFuture Stars | ST | ||||
![]() 84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 18,510PC 17,750 | RaderFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 18,510PC 17,750 | JacksonFuture Stars | CM | ||||
![]() 84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | HuttonFuture Stars | CDM |
84LBJohnsonPAC89SHO55PAS75DRI76DEF79PHY79

15,040PC 14,400Future Stars
84RBWestfieldPAC83SHO64PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY82

15,040PC 14,400Future Stars
84CAMTsakirisPAC83SHO80PAS83DRI87DEF73PHY77

15,040PC 14,400Future Stars
84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73

18,510PC 17,750Future Stars
84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73

18,510PC 17,750Future Stars
84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80

18,510PC 17,750Future Stars
84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79

no priceFuture StarsOther ratings
60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95







