Base Hero · rated 86 · page 3 of 3
The 56 cards (rated 86) (Base Hero) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 86 to 86, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 41,750 coins and the average price is 324,299.
- 56cards
- 86–86ratings
- 324,299average price
- 41,750cheapest
- 2,699,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 86STAl JaberPAC88SHO86PAS75DRI83DEF44PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 69,500PC 73,000 | Al JaberBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86CMVerónPAC75SHO81PAS86DRI82DEF73PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 64,000PC 64,500 | VerónBase Hero | CM | ||||
![]() 86STMandžukićPAC78SHO84PAS75DRI81DEF63PHY88![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 62,500PC 66,000 | MandžukićBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86STPizarroPAC78SHO86PAS81DRI84DEF40PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 49,000PC 49,500 | PizarroBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86STKanuPAC79SHO85PAS81DRI87DEF40PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 47,000PC 42,250 | KanuBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86STBierhoffPAC79SHO85PAS68DRI78DEF39PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 41,750PC 42,000 | BierhoffBase Hero | ST |
86STAl JaberPAC88SHO86PAS75DRI83DEF44PHY71

69,500PC 73,000Base Hero
86CMVerónPAC75SHO81PAS86DRI82DEF73PHY81

64,000PC 64,500Base Hero
86STMandžukićPAC78SHO84PAS75DRI81DEF63PHY88

62,500PC 66,000Base Hero
86STPizarroPAC78SHO86PAS81DRI84DEF40PHY79

49,000PC 49,500Base Hero
86STKanuPAC79SHO85PAS81DRI87DEF40PHY75

47,000PC 42,250Base Hero
86STBierhoffPAC79SHO85PAS68DRI78DEF39PHY82

41,750PC 42,000Base Hero