Base Hero · rated 88 · page 2 of 2
The 36 cards (rated 88) (Base Hero) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 88 to 88, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 92,500 coins and the average price is 892,736.
- 36cards
- 88–88ratings
- 892,736average price
- 92,500cheapest
- 15,000,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 88LBLizarazuPAC87SHO59PAS80DRI82DEF83PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 290,000PC 299,000 | LizarazuBase Hero | LB | ||||
H 88CMKeßlerPAC81SHO85PAS88DRI87DEF78PHY77![]() ![]() H | 88 | 277,000PC 525,000 | KeßlerBase Hero | CM | ||||
![]() 88CBMascheranoPAC77SHO55PAS76DRI75DEF89PHY86![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 268,000 | MascheranoBase Hero | CB | ||||
![]() 88CBMárquezPAC75SHO65PAS76DRI74DEF90PHY88![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 224,000PC 219,000 | MárquezBase Hero | CB | ||||
H 88STMilitoPAC83SHO89PAS75DRI84DEF43PHY80![]() ![]() H | 88 | 224,000PC 400,000 | MilitoBase Hero | ST | ||||
H 88CAMLitmanenPAC82SHO87PAS83DRI84DEF35PHY68![]() ![]() H | 88 | 204,000PC 307,000 | LitmanenBase Hero | CAM | ||||
![]() 88CMLaudehrPAC85SHO79PAS83DRI85DEF82PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 186,000PC 270,000 | LaudehrBase Hero | CM | ||||
![]() 88CMKeßlerPAC81SHO85PAS88DRI87DEF78PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 152,000PC 196,000 | KeßlerBase Hero | CM | ||||
![]() 88STZamoranoPAC84SHO88PAS69DRI84DEF42PHY83![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 103,000PC 99,000 | ZamoranoBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 88CAMLitmanenPAC82SHO87PAS83DRI84DEF35PHY68![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 98,000PC 87,000 | LitmanenBase Hero | CAM | ||||
![]() 88STMilitoPAC83SHO89PAS75DRI84DEF43PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 88 | 92,500PC 98,000 | MilitoBase Hero | ST |
88LBLizarazuPAC87SHO59PAS80DRI82DEF83PHY82

290,000PC 299,000Base Hero
88CBMascheranoPAC77SHO55PAS76DRI75DEF89PHY86

268,000Base Hero
88CBMárquezPAC75SHO65PAS76DRI74DEF90PHY88

224,000PC 219,000Base Hero
88CMLaudehrPAC85SHO79PAS83DRI85DEF82PHY82

186,000PC 270,000Base Hero
88STZamoranoPAC84SHO88PAS69DRI84DEF42PHY83

103,000PC 99,000Base Hero








