Gold cards in FC 27 · Right midfielder (RM) · rated 85
The 9 gold cards (Right midfielder (RM), rated 85) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 85 to 85, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 2,800 coins and the average price is 16,399.
- 9cards
- 85–85ratings
- 16,399average price
- 2,800cheapest
- 38,090most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 85RMHéctor BellerínPAC90SHO81PAS84DRI85DEF78PHY78![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 38,090PC 39,750 | Héctor BellerínUltimate Scream | RM | ||||
H 85RMChongPAC89SHO81PAS83DRI87DEF64PHY76![]() ![]() H | 85 | 37,250PC 47,750 | ChongUltimate Scream | RM | ||||
![]() 85RMChongPAC89SHO81PAS83DRI87DEF64PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 27,750PC 25,000 | ChongUltimate Scream | RM | ||||
![]() 85RMCascarinoPAC91SHO75PAS78DRI88DEF49PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 3,000PC 3,000 | CascarinoGold | RM | ||||
![]() 85RMKerolin NicoliPAC85SHO78PAS81DRI84DEF43PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 3,000PC 3,000 | Kerolin NicoliGold | RM | ||||
![]() 85RMHuthPAC82SHO75PAS84DRI85DEF58PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,000 | HuthGold | RM | ||||
![]() 85RMParkPAC83SHO76PAS80DRI87DEF64PHY65![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,800PC 3,000 | ParkGold | RM | ||||
![]() 85RMBłaszczykowskiPAC93SHO78PAS78DRI84DEF58PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | — | BłaszczykowskiBase Hall of FUT | RM | ||||
![]() 85RMValenciaPAC90SHO75PAS81DRI83DEF79PHY87![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | — | ValenciaBase Hall of FUT | RM |
85RMHéctor BellerínPAC90SHO81PAS84DRI85DEF78PHY78

38,090PC 39,750Ultimate Scream
85RMCascarinoPAC91SHO75PAS78DRI88DEF49PHY67

3,000PC 3,000Gold
85RMKerolin NicoliPAC85SHO78PAS81DRI84DEF43PHY77

3,000PC 3,000Gold
85RMHuthPAC82SHO75PAS84DRI85DEF58PHY67

2,900PC 3,000Gold
85RMParkPAC83SHO76PAS80DRI87DEF64PHY65

2,800PC 3,000Gold
85RMBłaszczykowskiPAC93SHO78PAS78DRI84DEF58PHY76

no priceBase Hall of FUT
85RMValenciaPAC90SHO75PAS81DRI83DEF79PHY87

no priceBase Hall of FUT






