Gold cards in FC 27 · Right back (RB) · GPFBL
The 7 gold cards (Right back (RB), GPFBL) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 75 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,000 coins and the average price is 1,257.
- 7cards
- 75–84ratings
- 1,257average price
- 1,000cheapest
- 1,900most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84RBGwinnPAC84SHO68PAS79DRI84DEF82PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 1,200PC 1,400 | GwinnGold | RB | ||||
![]() 80RBLinderPAC79SHO52PAS71DRI76DEF77PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 1,000PC 950 | LinderGold | RB | ||||
![]() 77RBJanssensPAC87SHO72PAS71DRI75DEF70PHY53![]() ![]() ![]() | 77 | 1,000PC 1,100 | JanssensGold | RB | ||||
![]() 76RBWedemeyerPAC73SHO38PAS60DRI64DEF78PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 1,400PC 1,700 | WedemeyerGold | RB | ||||
![]() 76RBRallPAC70SHO67PAS74DRI74DEF75PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 1,300PC 1,400 | RallGold | RB | ||||
![]() 75RBMerino GonzalezPAC75SHO65PAS68DRI70DEF72PHY61![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,900PC 1,100 | Merino GonzalezGold | RB | ||||
![]() 75RBWolterPAC78SHO72PAS70DRI76DEF72PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,000PC 1,000 | WolterGold | RB |
84RBGwinnPAC84SHO68PAS79DRI84DEF82PHY70

1,200PC 1,400Gold
80RBLinderPAC79SHO52PAS71DRI76DEF77PHY76

1,000PC 950Gold
77RBJanssensPAC87SHO72PAS71DRI75DEF70PHY53

1,000PC 1,100Gold
76RBWedemeyerPAC73SHO38PAS60DRI64DEF78PHY77

1,400PC 1,700Gold
76RBRallPAC70SHO67PAS74DRI74DEF75PHY75

1,300PC 1,400Gold
75RBMerino GonzalezPAC75SHO65PAS68DRI70DEF72PHY61

1,900PC 1,100Gold
75RBWolterPAC78SHO72PAS70DRI76DEF72PHY74

1,000PC 1,000Gold