Gold, silver and bronze cards in FC 27 · rated 85 · page 3 of 3
The 61 gold, silver and bronze cards (rated 85) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 85 to 85, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 2,600 coins and the average price is 3,889.
- 61cards
- 85–85ratings
- 3,889average price
- 2,600cheapest
- 32,250most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 85GKNnadozieDIV87HAN80KIC80REF88SPD63POS84![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,300 | NnadozieGold | GK | ||||
![]() 85RMParkPAC83SHO76PAS80DRI87DEF64PHY65![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,600 | ParkGold | RM | ||||
![]() 85CMRabiotPAC81SHO79PAS81DRI81DEF78PHY85![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,300 | RabiotGold | CM | ||||
![]() 85CMRoordPAC75SHO83PAS85DRI84DEF65PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,300 | RoordGold | CM | ||||
![]() 85CDMRúben NevesPAC60SHO75PAS87DRI79DEF78PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,200 | Rúben NevesGold | CDM | ||||
![]() 85LMSwansonPAC84SHO80PAS82DRI83DEF42PHY58![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,300 | SwansonGold | LM | ||||
![]() 85LMThompsonPAC93SHO81PAS78DRI83DEF47PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,400 | ThompsonGold | LM | ||||
![]() 85STThuramPAC86SHO83PAS75DRI81DEF50PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,900PC 3,500 | ThuramGold | ST | ||||
![]() 85GKPickfordDIV84HAN80KIC89REF87SPD57POS82![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,800PC 3,300 | PickfordGold | GK | ||||
![]() 85RWSemenyoPAC82SHO85PAS79DRI84DEF46PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,800PC 3,300 | SemenyoGold | RW | ||||
![]() 85RBLaimerPAC86SHO69PAS78DRI77DEF81PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 2,600PC 3,400 | LaimerGold | RB |
85GKNnadozieDIV87HAN80KIC80REF88SPD63POS84

2,900PC 3,300Gold
85RMParkPAC83SHO76PAS80DRI87DEF64PHY65

2,900PC 3,600Gold
85CMRabiotPAC81SHO79PAS81DRI81DEF78PHY85

2,900PC 3,300Gold
85CMRoordPAC75SHO83PAS85DRI84DEF65PHY74

2,900PC 3,300Gold
85CDMRúben NevesPAC60SHO75PAS87DRI79DEF78PHY80

2,900PC 3,200Gold
85LMSwansonPAC84SHO80PAS82DRI83DEF42PHY58

2,900PC 3,300Gold
85LMThompsonPAC93SHO81PAS78DRI83DEF47PHY67

2,900PC 3,400Gold
85STThuramPAC86SHO83PAS75DRI81DEF50PHY81

2,900PC 3,500Gold
85GKPickfordDIV84HAN80KIC89REF87SPD57POS82

2,800PC 3,300Gold
85RWSemenyoPAC82SHO85PAS79DRI84DEF46PHY80

2,800PC 3,300Gold
85RBLaimerPAC86SHO69PAS78DRI77DEF81PHY77

2,600PC 3,400Gold