Ultimate Scream cards in FC 27 · page 2 of 2
The 33 Ultimate Scream cards in EA Sports FC 27, rated 83 to 90, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 29,985 coins and the average price is 1,691,743.
- 33cards
- 83–90ratings
- 1,691,743average price
- 29,985cheapest
- 12,500,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H 85LBLukebaPAC84SHO46PAS78DRI84DEF86PHY80![]() ![]() H | 85 | 90,000PC 125,000 | LukebaUltimate Scream | LB | ||||
H 85LBAlonsoPAC87SHO66PAS77DRI75DEF81PHY83![]() ![]() H | 85 | 73,000PC 79,500 | AlonsoUltimate Scream | LB | ||||
![]() 85CAMWoltemadePAC83SHO84PAS85DRI86DEF47PHY84![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 61,560PC 59,150 | WoltemadeUltimate Scream | CAM | ||||
H 85RMChongPAC89SHO81PAS83DRI87DEF64PHY76![]() ![]() H | 85 | 56,500PC 110,000 | ChongUltimate Scream | RM | ||||
![]() 85LBAlonsoPAC87SHO66PAS77DRI75DEF81PHY83![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 44,250PC 45,000 | AlonsoUltimate Scream | LB | ||||
![]() 85STMorPAC89SHO85PAS71DRI87DEF51PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 29,985PC 28,275 | MorUltimate Scream | ST | ||||
![]() 85STEl MalaPAC90SHO85PAS75DRI85DEF46PHY72![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | — | El MalaUltimate Scream | ST | ||||
![]() 83CBTverskovPAC77SHO57PAS71DRI73DEF81PHY84![]() ![]() ![]() | 83 | — | TverskovUltimate Scream | CB |
85LBLukebaPAC84SHO46PAS78DRI84DEF86PHY80

H90,000PC 125,000Ultimate Scream
85CAMWoltemadePAC83SHO84PAS85DRI86DEF47PHY84

61,560PC 59,150Ultimate Scream
85RMChongPAC89SHO81PAS83DRI87DEF64PHY76

H56,500PC 110,000Ultimate Scream
85STMorPAC89SHO85PAS71DRI87DEF51PHY75

29,985PC 28,275Ultimate Scream
85STEl MalaPAC90SHO85PAS75DRI85DEF46PHY72

no priceUltimate Scream
83CBTverskovPAC77SHO57PAS71DRI73DEF81PHY84

no priceUltimate Scream










