Real Madrid · Centre back (CB)
The 6 cards (Centre back (CB)) from Real Madrid in EA Sports FC 27, rated 78 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,100 coins and the average price is 1,180.
- 6cards
- 78–84ratings
- 1,180average price
- 1,100cheapest
- 1,300most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84CBÉder MilitãoPAC79SHO54PAS71DRI72DEF85PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 1,300PC 1,500 | Éder MilitãoGold | CB | ||||
![]() 84CBKonatéPAC77SHO34PAS65DRI68DEF84PHY85![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 1,200PC 1,300 | KonatéGold | CB | ||||
![]() 83CBRüdigerPAC75SHO54PAS71DRI69DEF83PHY85![]() ![]() ![]() | 83 | 1,200PC 1,200 | RüdigerGold | CB | ||||
![]() 82CB---PAC68SHO71PAS82DRI79DEF82PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 82 | — | ---Gold | CB | ||||
![]() 81CBHuijsenPAC72SHO55PAS72DRI72DEF82PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 81 | 1,100PC 900 | HuijsenGold | CB | ||||
![]() 78CBAsencioPAC84SHO43PAS61DRI72DEF77PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,100PC 1,400 | AsencioGold | CB |
84CBÉder MilitãoPAC79SHO54PAS71DRI72DEF85PHY82

1,300PC 1,500Gold
84CBKonatéPAC77SHO34PAS65DRI68DEF84PHY85

1,200PC 1,300Gold
83CBRüdigerPAC75SHO54PAS71DRI69DEF83PHY85

1,200PC 1,200Gold
82CB---PAC68SHO71PAS82DRI79DEF82PHY75

no priceGold
81CBHuijsenPAC72SHO55PAS72DRI72DEF82PHY77

1,100PC 900Gold
78CBAsencioPAC84SHO43PAS61DRI72DEF77PHY79

1,100PC 1,400Gold