84 rated cards · Future Stars cards · Attacking midfielder (CAM)
The 6 Future Stars cards (Attacking midfielder (CAM)) rated 84 in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 13,940 coins and the average price is 18,751.
- 6cards
- 84–84ratings
- 18,751average price
- 13,940cheapest
- 22,440most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84CAMFer LópezPAC84SHO82PAS84DRI86DEF50PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 13,940PC 13,260 | Fer LópezFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMTsakirisPAC83SHO80PAS83DRI87DEF73PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 17,360PC 14,080 | TsakirisFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 21,265PC 17,370 | RaderFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMGonçalvesPAC86SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF57PHY66![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 22,440PC 22,440 | Flávio GonçalvesFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMGrudaPAC84SHO79PAS80DRI89DEF40PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | GrudaFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMKapteinPAC79SHO80PAS82DRI84DEF78PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | KapteinFuture Stars | CAM |
84CAMFer LópezPAC84SHO82PAS84DRI86DEF50PHY73

13,940PC 13,260Future Stars
84CAMTsakirisPAC83SHO80PAS83DRI87DEF73PHY77

17,360PC 14,080Future Stars
84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73

21,265PC 17,370Future Stars
84CAMGonçalvesPAC86SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF57PHY66

22,440PC 22,440Future Stars
84CAMGrudaPAC84SHO79PAS80DRI89DEF40PHY74

no priceFuture Stars
84CAMKapteinPAC79SHO80PAS82DRI84DEF78PHY79

no priceFuture StarsOther ratings
60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95






