Future Stars · Attacking midfielder (CAM) · rated 84
The 6 cards (Attacking midfielder (CAM), rated 84) (Future Stars) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 13,940 coins and the average price is 18,443.
- 6cards
- 84–84ratings
- 18,443average price
- 13,940cheapest
- 22,440most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84CAMGonçalvesPAC86SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF57PHY66![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 22,440PC 22,440 | Flávio GonçalvesFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 21,550PC 22,470 | RaderFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMTsakirisPAC83SHO80PAS83DRI87DEF73PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 15,840PC 16,840 | TsakirisFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMFer LópezPAC84SHO82PAS84DRI86DEF50PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 13,940PC 13,260 | Fer LópezFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMGrudaPAC84SHO79PAS80DRI89DEF40PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | GrudaFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMKapteinPAC79SHO80PAS82DRI84DEF78PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | KapteinFuture Stars | CAM |
84CAMGonçalvesPAC86SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF57PHY66

22,440PC 22,440Future Stars
84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73

21,550PC 22,470Future Stars
84CAMTsakirisPAC83SHO80PAS83DRI87DEF73PHY77

15,840PC 16,840Future Stars
84CAMFer LópezPAC84SHO82PAS84DRI86DEF50PHY73

13,940PC 13,260Future Stars
84CAMGrudaPAC84SHO79PAS80DRI89DEF40PHY74

no priceFuture Stars
84CAMKapteinPAC79SHO80PAS82DRI84DEF78PHY79

no priceFuture Stars





