Gold, silver and bronze cards in FC 27 · rated 90
The 11 gold, silver and bronze cards (rated 90) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 90 to 90, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 37,750 coins and the average price is 251,295.
- 11cards
- 90–90ratings
- 251,295average price
- 37,750cheapest
- 1,670,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 90STDembéléPAC90SHO89PAS83DRI93DEF55PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 1,670,000PC 2,020,000 | DembéléGold | ST | ||||
![]() 90CMAitana BonmatíPAC80SHO85PAS86DRI88DEF75PHY72![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 259,000PC 307,000 | Aitana BonmatíGold | CM | ||||
![]() 90CMPedriPAC76SHO75PAS89DRI91DEF77PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 215,000PC 236,000 | PedriGold | CM | ||||
![]() 90RWLamine YamalPAC86SHO84PAS87DRI93DEF38PHY61![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 178,000PC 158,000 | Lamine YamalGold | RW | ||||
![]() 90CAMBellinghamPAC79SHO86PAS83DRI88DEF79PHY85![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 138,000PC 104,000 | BellinghamGold | CAM | ||||
![]() 90RMOlisePAC83SHO82PAS89DRI91DEF47PHY69![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 95,500PC 74,000 | OliseGold | RM | ||||
![]() 90GKCourtoisDIV87HAN89KIC78REF90SPD46POS90![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 52,000PC 49,000 | CourtoisGold | GK | ||||
![]() 90CMVitinhaPAC72SHO81PAS88DRI91DEF75PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 41,500PC 33,500 | VitinhaGold | CM | ||||
![]() 90STKanePAC62SHO94PAS83DRI82DEF49PHY83![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 38,750PC 33,250 | KaneGold | ST | ||||
![]() 90STShawPAC79SHO90PAS71DRI81DEF42PHY88![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 38,750PC 33,750 | ShawGold | ST | ||||
![]() 90CDMRodriPAC62SHO78PAS86DRI81DEF85PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 90 | 37,750PC 33,500 | RodriGold | CDM |
90STDembéléPAC90SHO89PAS83DRI93DEF55PHY70

1,670,000PC 2,020,000Gold
90CMAitana BonmatíPAC80SHO85PAS86DRI88DEF75PHY72

259,000PC 307,000Gold
90CMPedriPAC76SHO75PAS89DRI91DEF77PHY75

215,000PC 236,000Gold
90RWLamine YamalPAC86SHO84PAS87DRI93DEF38PHY61

178,000PC 158,000Gold
90CAMBellinghamPAC79SHO86PAS83DRI88DEF79PHY85

138,000PC 104,000Gold
90RMOlisePAC83SHO82PAS89DRI91DEF47PHY69

95,500PC 74,000Gold
90GKCourtoisDIV87HAN89KIC78REF90SPD46POS90

52,000PC 49,000Gold
90CMVitinhaPAC72SHO81PAS88DRI91DEF75PHY70

41,500PC 33,500Gold
90STKanePAC62SHO94PAS83DRI82DEF49PHY83

38,750PC 33,250Gold
90STShawPAC79SHO90PAS71DRI81DEF42PHY88

38,750PC 33,750Gold
90CDMRodriPAC62SHO78PAS86DRI81DEF85PHY81

37,750PC 33,500Gold