Gold cards in FC 27 · rated 86 · Spain
The 9 gold cards (rated 86, Spain) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 86 to 86, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 5,500 coins and the average price is 103,919.
- 9cards
- 86–86ratings
- 103,919average price
- 5,500cheapest
- 238,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H 86LBCapdevilaPAC84SHO76PAS81DRI79DEF85PHY80![]() ![]() H | 86 | 238,000PC 325,000 | CapdevilaBase Hero | LB | ||||
H 86CMGutiPAC77SHO82PAS88DRI85DEF63PHY73![]() ![]() H | 86 | 193,000PC 240,000 | GutiBase Hero | CM | ||||
![]() 86LBCapdevilaPAC84SHO76PAS81DRI79DEF85PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 187,000PC 217,000 | CapdevilaBase Hero | LB | ||||
![]() 86CMGutiPAC77SHO82PAS88DRI85DEF63PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 161,000PC 189,000 | GutiBase Hero | CM | ||||
![]() 86GKJoan GarcíaDIV85HAN85KIC80REF88SPD46POS84![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 35,250PC 37,000 | Joan GarcíaGold | GK | ||||
![]() 86CBPau CubarsíPAC78SHO44PAS69DRI77DEF85PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 5,900PC 5,700 | Pau CubarsíGold | CB | ||||
![]() 86LBCucurellaPAC75SHO64PAS79DRI78DEF84PHY78![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 5,700PC 5,700 | CucurellaGold | LB | ||||
![]() 86CMFabián RuizPAC60SHO77PAS83DRI82DEF77PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 5,500PC 6,000 | Fabián RuizGold | CM | ||||
![]() 86STFerran TorresPAC90SHO86PAS80DRI84DEF42PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | — | Ferran TorresOnes to Watch | ST |
86GKJoan GarcíaDIV85HAN85KIC80REF88SPD46POS84

35,250PC 37,000Gold
86CBPau CubarsíPAC78SHO44PAS69DRI77DEF85PHY81

5,900PC 5,700Gold
86LBCucurellaPAC75SHO64PAS79DRI78DEF84PHY78

5,700PC 5,700Gold
86CMFabián RuizPAC60SHO77PAS83DRI82DEF77PHY73

5,500PC 6,000Gold
86STFerran TorresPAC90SHO86PAS80DRI84DEF42PHY76

no priceOnes to Watch





