Gold cards in FC 27 · Iceland
The 9 gold cards (Iceland) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 76 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,600 coins and the average price is 6,157.
- 9cards
- 76–84ratings
- 6,157average price
- 1,600cheapest
- 18,750most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84CBViggósdóttirPAC73SHO54PAS70DRI61DEF86PHY83![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 2,800PC 1,000 | ViggósdóttirGold | CB | ||||
![]() 83STJónsdóttirPAC92SHO76PAS77DRI83DEF46PHY72![]() ![]() ![]() | 83 | 2,100PC 2,000 | JónsdóttirGold | ST | ||||
H 80STÓskarssonPAC81SHO82PAS72DRI80DEF40PHY81![]() ![]() H | 80 | 18,750PC 21,000 | ÓskarssonTeam of the Week | ST | ||||
![]() 80STÓskarssonPAC81SHO82PAS72DRI80DEF40PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 14,250PC 14,000 | ÓskarssonTeam of the Week | ST | ||||
![]() 80STÓskarssonPAC81SHO82PAS72DRI80DEF40PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | — | ÓskarssonFUT Champions | ST | ||||
H 80STÓskarssonPAC81SHO82PAS72DRI80DEF40PHY81![]() ![]() H | 80 | — | ÓskarssonFUT Champions | ST | ||||
![]() 78CAMHaraldssonPAC77SHO67PAS75DRI81DEF57PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,600PC 1,200 | HaraldssonGold | CAM | ||||
![]() 77STGuðmundssonPAC86SHO77PAS71DRI81DEF37PHY68![]() ![]() ![]() | 77 | 2,000PC 2,100 | GuðmundssonGold | ST | ||||
![]() 76STJessenPAC78SHO77PAS70DRI74DEF53PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 1,600PC 2,100 | JessenGold | ST |
84CBViggósdóttirPAC73SHO54PAS70DRI61DEF86PHY83

2,800PC 1,000Gold
83STJónsdóttirPAC92SHO76PAS77DRI83DEF46PHY72

2,100PC 2,000Gold
78CAMHaraldssonPAC77SHO67PAS75DRI81DEF57PHY70

1,600PC 1,200Gold
77STGuðmundssonPAC86SHO77PAS71DRI81DEF37PHY68

2,000PC 2,100Gold
76STJessenPAC78SHO77PAS70DRI74DEF53PHY67

1,600PC 2,100Gold







