Gold cards in FC 27 · Centre back (CB) · LPF
The 7 gold cards (Centre back (CB), LPF) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 75 to 78, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,100 coins and the average price is 1,371.
- 7cards
- 75–78ratings
- 1,371average price
- 1,100cheapest
- 1,900most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 78CBOtamendiPAC35SHO57PAS65DRI61DEF79PHY84![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,200PC 900 | OtamendiGold | CB | ||||
![]() 76CBDi LolloPAC79SHO31PAS45DRI48DEF76PHY85![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 1,900PC 5,800 | Di LolloGold | CB | ||||
![]() 76CBMartínez QuartaPAC74SHO67PAS70DRI70DEF75PHY83![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 1,100PC 1,600 | Martínez QuartaGold | CB | ||||
![]() 75CBRiveroPAC74SHO56PAS67DRI67DEF74PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,700PC 4,000 | RiveroGold | CB | ||||
![]() 75CBÁlvarezPAC67SHO31PAS53DRI63DEF75PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,300PC 3,100 | ÁlvarezGold | CB | ||||
![]() 75CBMammanaPAC75SHO48PAS65DRI70DEF75PHY78![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,300PC 2,800 | MammanaGold | CB | ||||
![]() 75CBGonzález PirezPAC67SHO53PAS61DRI65DEF74PHY83![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,100PC 1,600 | González PirezGold | CB |
78CBOtamendiPAC35SHO57PAS65DRI61DEF79PHY84

1,200PC 900Gold
76CBDi LolloPAC79SHO31PAS45DRI48DEF76PHY85

1,900PC 5,800Gold
76CBMartínez QuartaPAC74SHO67PAS70DRI70DEF75PHY83

1,100PC 1,600Gold
75CBRiveroPAC74SHO56PAS67DRI67DEF74PHY82

1,700PC 4,000Gold
75CBÁlvarezPAC67SHO31PAS53DRI63DEF75PHY80

1,300PC 3,100Gold
75CBMammanaPAC75SHO48PAS65DRI70DEF75PHY78

1,300PC 2,800Gold
75CBGonzález PirezPAC67SHO53PAS61DRI65DEF74PHY83

1,100PC 1,600Gold