Future Stars cards in FC 27 · NWSL
The 7 Future Stars cards (NWSL) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 87, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 16,135 coins and the average price is 40,340.
- 7cards
- 84–87ratings
- 40,340average price
- 16,135cheapest
- 98,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H 87RBThompsonPAC90SHO71PAS77DRI86DEF85PHY70![]() ![]() H | 87 | 98,000PC 144,000 | ThompsonFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 87RBThompsonPAC90SHO71PAS77DRI86DEF85PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 79,500PC 92,000 | ThompsonFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,135PC 19,365 | JacksonFuture Stars | CM | ||||
![]() 84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,135PC 19,365 | RaderFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,135PC 19,365 | TordinFuture Stars | ST | ||||
![]() 84RBVan ZantenPAC86SHO48PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,135PC 19,365 | Van ZantenFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | HuttonFuture Stars | CDM |
84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80

16,135PC 19,365Future Stars
84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73

16,135PC 19,365Future Stars
84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73

16,135PC 19,365Future Stars
84RBVan ZantenPAC86SHO48PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY76

16,135PC 19,365Future Stars
84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79

no priceFuture Stars








