Gold cards in FC 27 · rated 87 · Barclays WSL
The 6 gold cards (rated 87, Barclays WSL) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 87 to 87, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 7,400 coins and the average price is 8,360.
- 6cards
- 87–87ratings
- 8,360average price
- 7,400cheapest
- 10,500most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 87RMDianiPAC91SHO84PAS81DRI88DEF56PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 10,500PC 9,600 | DianiGold | RM | ||||
![]() 87GKHamptonDIV87HAN84KIC89REF85SPD60POS85![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 8,000PC 8,000 | HamptonGold | GK | ||||
![]() 87LMHempPAC92SHO77PAS83DRI87DEF63PHY69![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 8,000PC 8,100 | HempGold | LM | ||||
![]() 87CAMMiedemaPAC83SHO86PAS80DRI86DEF34PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,900PC 8,300 | MiedemaGold | CAM | ||||
![]() 87RBOna BatllePAC88SHO62PAS80DRI82DEF82PHY72![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 7,400PC 7,800 | Ona BatlleGold | RB | ||||
![]() 87CBScottPAC81SHO79PAS83DRI80DEF85PHY90![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | — | ScottUltimate Scream Hero | CB |
87RMDianiPAC91SHO84PAS81DRI88DEF56PHY73

10,500PC 9,600Gold
87GKHamptonDIV87HAN84KIC89REF85SPD60POS85

8,000PC 8,000Gold
87LMHempPAC92SHO77PAS83DRI87DEF63PHY69

8,000PC 8,100Gold
87CAMMiedemaPAC83SHO86PAS80DRI86DEF34PHY82

7,900PC 8,300Gold
87RBOna BatllePAC88SHO62PAS80DRI82DEF82PHY72

7,400PC 7,800Gold
87CBScottPAC81SHO79PAS83DRI80DEF85PHY90

no priceUltimate Scream Hero
