Gold cards in FC 27 · rated 78 · Chelsea
The 6 gold cards (rated 78, Chelsea) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 78 to 78, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,100 coins and the average price is 1,300.
- 6cards
- 78–78ratings
- 1,300average price
- 1,100cheapest
- 1,700most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 78GKPendersDIV80HAN77KIC80REF78SPD33POS75![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,700PC 1,400 | PendersGold | GK | ||||
![]() 78CDMHendersonPAC53SHO71PAS80DRI74DEF75PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,500PC 1,000 | HendersonGold | CDM | ||||
![]() 78LBHatoPAC85SHO42PAS70DRI74DEF76PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,200PC 1,000 | HatoGold | LB | ||||
![]() 78CDMLaviaPAC66SHO52PAS74DRI78DEF77PHY72![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,200PC 1,000 | LaviaGold | CDM | ||||
![]() 78STEmeghaPAC88SHO76PAS60DRI69DEF31PHY78![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,100PC 850 | EmeghaGold | ST | ||||
![]() 78RBPalestraPAC90SHO65PAS69DRI80DEF70PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 78 | 1,100PC 800 | PalestraGold | RB |
78GKPendersDIV80HAN77KIC80REF78SPD33POS75

1,700PC 1,400Gold
78CDMHendersonPAC53SHO71PAS80DRI74DEF75PHY71

1,500PC 1,000Gold
78LBHatoPAC85SHO42PAS70DRI74DEF76PHY74

1,200PC 1,000Gold
78CDMLaviaPAC66SHO52PAS74DRI78DEF77PHY72

1,200PC 1,000Gold
78STEmeghaPAC88SHO76PAS60DRI69DEF31PHY78

1,100PC 850Gold
78RBPalestraPAC90SHO65PAS69DRI80DEF70PHY81

1,100PC 800Gold