Silver cards in FC 27 · LALIGA EA SPORTS · Villarreal CF
The 5 silver cards (LALIGA EA SPORTS, Villarreal CF) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 65 to 74, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,400 coins and the average price is 1,580.
- 5cards
- 65–74ratings
- 1,580average price
- 1,400cheapest
- 1,800most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 74CBPau NavarroPAC62SHO40PAS62DRI67DEF77PHY66![]() ![]() ![]() | 74 | 1,800PC 1,600 | Pau NavarroSilver | CB | ||||
![]() 73RBFreemanPAC82SHO66PAS69DRI71DEF69PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 73 | 1,600PC 1,400 | FreemanSilver | RB | ||||
![]() 71STOluwaseyiPAC85SHO72PAS56DRI66DEF31PHY69![]() ![]() ![]() | 71 | 1,600PC 1,100 | OluwaseyiSilver | ST | ||||
![]() 71CMSalibaPAC66SHO66PAS69DRI76DEF58PHY64![]() ![]() ![]() | 71 | 1,400PC 1,300 | SalibaSilver | CM | ||||
![]() 65CMCarlos MaciàPAC65SHO53PAS58DRI65DEF60PHY62![]() ![]() ![]() | 65 | 1,500PC 1,800 | Carlos MaciàSilver | CM |
74CBPau NavarroPAC62SHO40PAS62DRI67DEF77PHY66

1,800PC 1,600Silver
73RBFreemanPAC82SHO66PAS69DRI71DEF69PHY74

1,600PC 1,400Silver
71STOluwaseyiPAC85SHO72PAS56DRI66DEF31PHY69

1,600PC 1,100Silver
71CMSalibaPAC66SHO66PAS69DRI76DEF58PHY64

1,400PC 1,300Silver
65CMCarlos MaciàPAC65SHO53PAS58DRI65DEF60PHY62

1,500PC 1,800Silver
