Gold cards in FC 27 · rated 84 · Real Madrid
The 7 gold cards (rated 84, Real Madrid) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 84, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,000 coins and the average price is 3,429.
- 7cards
- 84–84ratings
- 3,429average price
- 1,000cheapest
- 11,500most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 84RWDiomandePAC93SHO77PAS75DRI87DEF47PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 11,500PC 4,900 | DiomandeGold | RW | ||||
![]() 84CDMTchouaméniPAC74SHO70PAS79DRI77DEF83PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 5,900PC 3,900 | TchouaméniGold | CDM | ||||
![]() 84LWRodrygoPAC87SHO77PAS79DRI87DEF33PHY63![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 2,200PC 1,500 | RodrygoGold | LW | ||||
![]() 84CBÉder MilitãoPAC79SHO54PAS71DRI72DEF85PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 1,200PC 1,000 | Éder MilitãoGold | CB | ||||
![]() 84RBAlexander-ArnoldPAC75SHO72PAS89DRI80DEF77PHY72![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 1,100PC 950 | Alexander-ArnoldGold | RB | ||||
![]() 84CMBernardo SilvaPAC50SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF71PHY65![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 1,100PC 950 | Bernardo SilvaGold | CM | ||||
![]() 84CBKonatéPAC77SHO34PAS65DRI68DEF84PHY85![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 1,000PC 950 | KonatéGold | CB |
84RWDiomandePAC93SHO77PAS75DRI87DEF47PHY70

11,500PC 4,900Gold
84CDMTchouaméniPAC74SHO70PAS79DRI77DEF83PHY82

5,900PC 3,900Gold
84LWRodrygoPAC87SHO77PAS79DRI87DEF33PHY63

2,200PC 1,500Gold
84CBÉder MilitãoPAC79SHO54PAS71DRI72DEF85PHY82

1,200PC 1,000Gold
84RBAlexander-ArnoldPAC75SHO72PAS89DRI80DEF77PHY72

1,100PC 950Gold
84CMBernardo SilvaPAC50SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF71PHY65

1,100PC 950Gold
84CBKonatéPAC77SHO34PAS65DRI68DEF84PHY85

1,000PC 950Gold