Gold cards in FC 27 · Venezia FC
The 10 gold cards (Venezia FC) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 75 to 80, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,100 coins and the average price is 4,231.
- 10cards
- 75–80ratings
- 4,231average price
- 1,100cheapest
- 13,250most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H 80GKStankovićDIV80HAN81KIC80REF82SPD56POS78![]() ![]() H | 80 | 13,250PC 13,000 | StankovićTeam of the Week | GK | ||||
![]() 80GKStankovićDIV80HAN81KIC80REF82SPD56POS78![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 9,900PC 9,900 | StankovićTeam of the Week | GK | ||||
H 80GKStankovićDIV80HAN81KIC80REF82SPD56POS78![]() ![]() H | 80 | — | StankovićFUT Champions | GK | ||||
![]() 80GKStankovićDIV80HAN81KIC80REF82SPD56POS78![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | — | StankovićFUT Champions | GK | ||||
![]() 77STRrahmaniPAC74SHO78PAS65DRI74DEF34PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 77 | 1,600PC 1,900 | RrahmaniGold | ST | ||||
![]() 76GKMontipòDIV74HAN72KIC70REF79SPD42POS74![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 1,100PC 1,100 | MontipòGold | GK | ||||
![]() 75STAdamsPAC76SHO76PAS60DRI70DEF30PHY78![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 2,100PC 2,000 | AdamsGold | ST | ||||
![]() 75CMKike PérezPAC55SHO65PAS72DRI75DEF64PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 2,100PC 1,900 | Kike PérezGold | CM | ||||
![]() 75CMBašićPAC40SHO71PAS76DRI74DEF74PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,900PC 1,300 | BašićGold | CM | ||||
![]() 75CMBusioPAC75SHO68PAS72DRI77DEF67PHY59![]() ![]() ![]() | 75 | 1,900PC 1,300 | BusioGold | CM |
77STRrahmaniPAC74SHO78PAS65DRI74DEF34PHY74

1,600PC 1,900Gold
76GKMontipòDIV74HAN72KIC70REF79SPD42POS74

1,100PC 1,100Gold
75STAdamsPAC76SHO76PAS60DRI70DEF30PHY78

2,100PC 2,000Gold
75CMKike PérezPAC55SHO65PAS72DRI75DEF64PHY71

2,100PC 1,900Gold
75CMBašićPAC40SHO71PAS76DRI74DEF74PHY75

1,900PC 1,300Gold
75CMBusioPAC75SHO68PAS72DRI77DEF67PHY59

1,900PC 1,300Gold





