Silver cards in FC 27 · FC Barcelona · Spain
The 5 silver cards (FC Barcelona, Spain) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 66 to 73, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,400 coins and the average price is 1,640.
- 5cards
- 66–73ratings
- 1,640average price
- 1,400cheapest
- 2,200most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 73RBAïcha CámaraPAC80SHO51PAS64DRI63DEF71PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 73 | 2,200PC 2,100 | Aïcha CámaraSilver | RB | ||||
![]() 71GKGemma FontDIV71HAN69KIC68REF70SPD41POS70![]() ![]() ![]() | 71 | 1,500PC 1,000 | Gemma FontSilver | GK | ||||
![]() 71CBFernándezPAC57SHO46PAS60DRI60DEF73PHY66![]() ![]() ![]() | 71 | 1,400PC 1,300 | Martina FernándezSilver | CB | ||||
![]() 67LBJulia TorresPAC68SHO48PAS57DRI60DEF62PHY50![]() ![]() ![]() | 67 | 1,500PC 1,400 | Julia TorresSilver | LB | ||||
![]() 66LMCarla JuliàPAC66SHO54PAS62DRI65DEF51PHY60![]() ![]() ![]() | 66 | 1,600PC 10,000 | Carla JuliàSilver | LM |
73RBAïcha CámaraPAC80SHO51PAS64DRI63DEF71PHY71

2,200PC 2,100Silver
71GKGemma FontDIV71HAN69KIC68REF70SPD41POS70

1,500PC 1,000Silver
71CBFernándezPAC57SHO46PAS60DRI60DEF73PHY66

1,400PC 1,300Silver
67LBJulia TorresPAC68SHO48PAS57DRI60DEF62PHY50

1,500PC 1,400Silver
66LMCarla JuliàPAC66SHO54PAS62DRI65DEF51PHY60

1,600PC 10,000Silver