Silver cards in FC 27 · Spurs
The 10 silver cards (Spurs) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 65 to 74, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,100 coins and the average price is 1,260.
- 10cards
- 65–74ratings
- 1,260average price
- 1,100cheapest
- 1,500most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 74GKKopDIV74HAN68KIC71REF74SPD30POS76![]() ![]() ![]() | 74 | 1,500PC 850 | KopSilver | GK | ||||
![]() 73LMVinbergPAC62SHO71PAS69DRI71DEF58PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 73 | 1,300PC 800 | VinbergSilver | LM | ||||
![]() 73LBBlakstadPAC79SHO66PAS64DRI71DEF69PHY63![]() ![]() ![]() | 73 | 1,200PC 850 | BlakstadSilver | LB | ||||
![]() 73STTandbergPAC71SHO75PAS57DRI70DEF38PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 73 | 1,200PC 900 | TandbergSilver | ST | ||||
![]() 72CMGaupsetPAC74SHO73PAS71DRI75DEF55PHY69![]() ![]() ![]() | 72 | 1,100PC 850 | GaupsetSilver | CM | ||||
![]() 70CMAhtinenPAC53SHO60PAS62DRI69DEF57PHY62![]() ![]() ![]() | 70 | 1,200PC 950 | AhtinenSilver | CM | ||||
![]() 70GKPanengstuenDIV67HAN68KIC69REF72SPD30POS70![]() ![]() ![]() | 70 | 1,200PC 850 | PanengstuenSilver | GK | ||||
![]() 68RMNildénPAC64SHO65PAS63DRI70DEF30PHY52![]() ![]() ![]() | 68 | 1,200PC 1,800 | NildénSilver | RM | ||||
![]() 67RBMorrisPAC63SHO42PAS63DRI62DEF65PHY58![]() ![]() ![]() | 67 | 1,300PC 950 | MorrisSilver | RB | ||||
![]() 65RBWijkPAC64SHO30PAS56DRI56DEF63PHY45![]() ![]() ![]() | 65 | 1,400PC 2,500 | WijkSilver | RB |
74GKKopDIV74HAN68KIC71REF74SPD30POS76

1,500PC 850Silver
73LMVinbergPAC62SHO71PAS69DRI71DEF58PHY67

1,300PC 800Silver
73LBBlakstadPAC79SHO66PAS64DRI71DEF69PHY63

1,200PC 850Silver
73STTandbergPAC71SHO75PAS57DRI70DEF38PHY73

1,200PC 900Silver
72CMGaupsetPAC74SHO73PAS71DRI75DEF55PHY69

1,100PC 850Silver
70CMAhtinenPAC53SHO60PAS62DRI69DEF57PHY62

1,200PC 950Silver
70GKPanengstuenDIV67HAN68KIC69REF72SPD30POS70

1,200PC 850Silver
68RMNildénPAC64SHO65PAS63DRI70DEF30PHY52

1,200PC 1,800Silver
67RBMorrisPAC63SHO42PAS63DRI62DEF65PHY58

1,300PC 950Silver
65RBWijkPAC64SHO30PAS56DRI56DEF63PHY45

1,400PC 2,500Silver