Silver cards in FC 27 · Orlando City
The 13 silver cards (Orlando City) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 65 to 73, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,200 coins and the average price is 1,315.
- 13cards
- 65–73ratings
- 1,315average price
- 1,200cheapest
- 1,400most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 73GKCrépeauDIV72HAN71KIC68REF74SPD45POS72![]() ![]() ![]() | 73 | 1,400PC 1,500 | CrépeauSilver | GK | ||||
![]() 72CMAtuestaPAC65SHO57PAS73DRI75DEF64PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 72 | 1,200PC 1,700 | AtuestaSilver | CM | ||||
![]() 71RMPašalićPAC76SHO75PAS66DRI75DEF35PHY56![]() ![]() ![]() | 71 | 1,400PC 1,500 | PašalićSilver | RM | ||||
![]() 70CDMOjedaPAC67SHO54PAS63DRI71DEF65PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 70 | 1,300PC 1,600 | OjedaSilver | CDM | ||||
![]() 69LBAdrián MarínPAC72SHO48PAS62DRI65DEF67PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 69 | 1,300PC 1,900 | Adrián MarínSilver | LB | ||||
![]() 69LMAnguloPAC86SHO60PAS61DRI71DEF40PHY57![]() ![]() ![]() | 69 | 1,300PC 1,500 | AnguloSilver | LM | ||||
![]() 69CBBrekaloPAC73SHO27PAS53DRI63DEF67PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 69 | 1,300PC 1,600 | BrekaloSilver | CB | ||||
![]() 69RBDorseyPAC80SHO57PAS66DRI68DEF62PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 69 | 1,300PC 1,700 | DorseySilver | RB | ||||
![]() 69STDikePAC63SHO70PAS47DRI62DEF20PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 69 | 1,200PC 1,500 | DikeSilver | ST | ||||
![]() 68CBJanssonPAC48SHO28PAS53DRI60DEF69PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 68 | 1,300PC 1,600 | JanssonSilver | CB | ||||
![]() 67LWTiago SouzaPAC76SHO67PAS56DRI71DEF31PHY51![]() ![]() ![]() | 67 | 1,400PC 1,800 | Tiago SouzaSilver | LW | ||||
![]() 66LMSpicerPAC82SHO60PAS55DRI69DEF40PHY58![]() ![]() ![]() | 66 | 1,400PC 1,700 | SpicerSilver | LM | ||||
![]() 65CDMCartagenaPAC73SHO54PAS57DRI64DEF64PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 65 | 1,300PC 1,800 | CartagenaSilver | CDM |
73GKCrépeauDIV72HAN71KIC68REF74SPD45POS72

1,400PC 1,500Silver
72CMAtuestaPAC65SHO57PAS73DRI75DEF64PHY71

1,200PC 1,700Silver
71RMPašalićPAC76SHO75PAS66DRI75DEF35PHY56

1,400PC 1,500Silver
70CDMOjedaPAC67SHO54PAS63DRI71DEF65PHY73

1,300PC 1,600Silver
69LBAdrián MarínPAC72SHO48PAS62DRI65DEF67PHY71

1,300PC 1,900Silver
69LMAnguloPAC86SHO60PAS61DRI71DEF40PHY57

1,300PC 1,500Silver
69CBBrekaloPAC73SHO27PAS53DRI63DEF67PHY81

1,300PC 1,600Silver
69RBDorseyPAC80SHO57PAS66DRI68DEF62PHY76

1,300PC 1,700Silver
69STDikePAC63SHO70PAS47DRI62DEF20PHY76

1,200PC 1,500Silver
68CBJanssonPAC48SHO28PAS53DRI60DEF69PHY75

1,300PC 1,600Silver
67LWTiago SouzaPAC76SHO67PAS56DRI71DEF31PHY51

1,400PC 1,800Silver
66LMSpicerPAC82SHO60PAS55DRI69DEF40PHY58

1,400PC 1,700Silver
65CDMCartagenaPAC73SHO54PAS57DRI64DEF64PHY70

1,300PC 1,800Silver