Base Hero cards in FC 27 · rated 86 · page 3 of 3
The 56 Base Hero cards (rated 86) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 86 to 86, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 40,750 coins and the average price is 330,317.
- 56cards
- 86–86ratings
- 330,317average price
- 40,750cheapest
- 3,150,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 86STAl JaberPAC88SHO86PAS75DRI83DEF44PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 66,000PC 68,500 | Al JaberBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86CMVerónPAC75SHO81PAS86DRI82DEF73PHY81![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 66,000PC 68,000 | VerónBase Hero | CM | ||||
![]() 86STMandžukićPAC78SHO84PAS75DRI81DEF63PHY88![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 61,500PC 58,500 | MandžukićBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86STKanuPAC79SHO85PAS81DRI87DEF40PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 48,500PC 42,000 | KanuBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86STPizarroPAC78SHO86PAS81DRI84DEF40PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 45,500PC 49,500 | PizarroBase Hero | ST | ||||
![]() 86STBierhoffPAC79SHO85PAS68DRI78DEF39PHY82![]() ![]() ![]() | 86 | 40,750PC 42,000 | BierhoffBase Hero | ST |
86STAl JaberPAC88SHO86PAS75DRI83DEF44PHY71

66,000PC 68,500Base Hero
86CMVerónPAC75SHO81PAS86DRI82DEF73PHY81

66,000PC 68,000Base Hero
86STMandžukićPAC78SHO84PAS75DRI81DEF63PHY88

61,500PC 58,500Base Hero
86STKanuPAC79SHO85PAS81DRI87DEF40PHY75

48,500PC 42,000Base Hero
86STPizarroPAC78SHO86PAS81DRI84DEF40PHY79

45,500PC 49,500Base Hero
86STBierhoffPAC79SHO85PAS68DRI78DEF39PHY82

40,750PC 42,000Base Hero