Team of the Week cards in FC 27 · Attacking midfielder (CAM) · page 2 of 2
The 31 Team of the Week cards (Attacking midfielder (CAM)) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 80 to 92, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 10,500 coins and the average price is 398,625.
- 31cards
- 80–92ratings
- 398,625average price
- 10,500cheapest
- 3,831,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 80CAMNygrenPAC78SHO80PAS81DRI78DEF70PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 11,000PC 10,750 | NygrenTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMOostingPAC79SHO81PAS80DRI82DEF73PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 10,750PC 11,750 | OostingTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMPablo RodríguezPAC84SHO78PAS78DRI82DEF52PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 10,750PC 20,000 | Pablo RodríguezTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMCambiaghiPAC79SHO80PAS78DRI83DEF48PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 10,500PC 10,500 | CambiaghiTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
![]() 80CAMRomenyPAC81SHO82PAS77DRI81DEF45PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 80 | 10,500PC 11,000 | RomenyTeam of the Week | CAM | ||||
H 80CAMReusPAC72SHO83PAS83DRI82DEF55PHY65![]() ![]() H | 80 | — | ReusTeam of the Week | CAM |
80CAMNygrenPAC78SHO80PAS81DRI78DEF70PHY80

11,000PC 10,750Team of the Week
80CAMOostingPAC79SHO81PAS80DRI82DEF73PHY80

10,750PC 11,750Team of the Week
80CAMPablo RodríguezPAC84SHO78PAS78DRI82DEF52PHY75

10,750PC 20,000Team of the Week
80CAMCambiaghiPAC79SHO80PAS78DRI83DEF48PHY67

10,500PC 10,500Team of the Week
80CAMRomenyPAC81SHO82PAS77DRI81DEF45PHY80

10,500PC 11,000Team of the Week
80CAMReusPAC72SHO83PAS83DRI82DEF55PHY65

Hno priceTeam of the Week





