Gold cards in FC 27 · FC Barcelona · page 2 of 2
The 30 gold cards (FC Barcelona) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 76 to 90, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 1,100 coins and the average price is 537,423.
- 30cards
- 76–90ratings
- 537,423average price
- 1,100cheapest
- 2,490,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 83CMKika NazarethPAC85SHO82PAS82DRI84DEF60PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 83 | 9,900PC 14,000 | Kika NazarethGold | CM | ||||
![]() 81CBLaia AleixandriPAC61SHO45PAS72DRI59DEF82PHY71![]() ![]() ![]() | 81 | 1,100PC 900 | Laia AleixandriGold | CB | ||||
![]() 79CMSerrajordiPAC75SHO68PAS75DRI75DEF56PHY77![]() ![]() ![]() | 79 | 1,600PC 1,900 | Clara SerrajordiGold | CM | ||||
![]() 76CMSchertenleibPAC77SHO64PAS73DRI80DEF60PHY67![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 2,100PC 2,000 | SchertenleibGold | CM | ||||
![]() 76CBMarta TorrejónPAC51SHO53PAS73DRI68DEF77PHY75![]() ![]() ![]() | 76 | 1,400PC 1,900 | Marta TorrejónGold | CB |
83CMKika NazarethPAC85SHO82PAS82DRI84DEF60PHY80

9,900PC 14,000Gold
81CBLaia AleixandriPAC61SHO45PAS72DRI59DEF82PHY71

1,100PC 900Gold
79CMSerrajordiPAC75SHO68PAS75DRI75DEF56PHY77

1,600PC 1,900Gold
76CMSchertenleibPAC77SHO64PAS73DRI80DEF60PHY67

2,100PC 2,000Gold
76CBMarta TorrejónPAC51SHO53PAS73DRI68DEF77PHY75

1,400PC 1,900Gold