Fastest players in FC 27 · Future Stars cards · NWSL
The 7 Future Stars cards (NWSL) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 87, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 16,800 coins and the average price is 40,700.
- 7cards
- 84–87ratings
- 40,700average price
- 16,800cheapest
- 97,500most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() 87RBThompsonPAC90SHO71PAS77DRI86DEF85PHY70![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 79,500PC 89,000 | ThompsonFuture Stars | RB | ||||
H 87RBThompsonPAC90SHO71PAS77DRI86DEF85PHY70![]() ![]() H | 87 | 97,500PC 143,000 | ThompsonFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 84RBVan ZantenPAC86SHO48PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY76![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,800PC 19,450 | Van ZantenFuture Stars | RB | ||||
![]() 84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,800PC 19,450 | TordinFuture Stars | ST | ||||
![]() 84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,800PC 19,450 | RaderFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | HuttonFuture Stars | CDM | ||||
![]() 84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 16,800PC 19,450 | JacksonFuture Stars | CM |
84RBVan ZantenPAC86SHO48PAS79DRI79DEF84PHY76

16,800PC 19,450Future Stars
84STTordinPAC84SHO83PAS82DRI85DEF50PHY73

16,800PC 19,450Future Stars
84CAMRaderPAC82SHO80PAS86DRI87DEF30PHY73

16,800PC 19,450Future Stars
84CDMHuttonPAC78SHO72PAS78DRI84DEF82PHY79

no priceFuture Stars
84CMJacksonPAC78SHO80PAS85DRI87DEF78PHY80

16,800PC 19,450Future Stars








