Best CAM in FC 27 (attacking midfielder) · gold Future Stars cards
The 11 gold Future Stars cards (CAM) in EA Sports FC 27, rated 84 to 87, sorted by rating, with their market price on console and PC. The cheapest costs 13,940 coins and the average price is 54,674.
- 11cards
- 84–87ratings
- 54,674average price
- 13,940cheapest
- 137,000most expensive
| Rtg | Price | Name | Nation | Club | League | Pos | ID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H 87CAMMoraPAC86SHO82PAS87DRI89DEF55PHY62![]() ![]() H | 87 | 137,000PC 138,000 | MoraFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 87CAMMoraPAC86SHO82PAS87DRI89DEF55PHY62![]() ![]() ![]() | 87 | 94,500PC 102,000 | MoraFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
H 85CAMKingPAC84SHO82PAS86DRI89DEF72PHY63![]() ![]() H | 85 | 69,500PC 64,500 | KingFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 85CAMKingPAC84SHO82PAS86DRI89DEF72PHY63![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 52,500PC 43,000 | KingFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
H 85CAMPeio CanalesPAC80SHO81PAS84DRI84DEF76PHY85![]() ![]() H | 85 | 30,250PC 35,750 | Peio CanalesFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 85CAMPeio CanalesPAC80SHO81PAS84DRI84DEF76PHY85![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | 18,250PC 18,000 | Peio CanalesFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 85CAMEncisoPAC85SHO83PAS84DRI87DEF39PHY66![]() ![]() ![]() | 85 | — | EncisoFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMGonçalvesPAC86SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF57PHY66![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 21,450PC 23,320 | Flávio GonçalvesFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMFer LópezPAC84SHO82PAS84DRI86DEF50PHY73![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | 13,940PC 13,260 | Fer LópezFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMGrudaPAC84SHO79PAS80DRI89DEF40PHY74![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | GrudaFuture Stars | CAM | ||||
![]() 84CAMKapteinPAC79SHO80PAS82DRI84DEF78PHY79![]() ![]() ![]() | 84 | — | KapteinFuture Stars | CAM |
85CAMEncisoPAC85SHO83PAS84DRI87DEF39PHY66

no priceFuture Stars
84CAMGonçalvesPAC86SHO77PAS84DRI87DEF57PHY66

21,450PC 23,320Future Stars
84CAMFer LópezPAC84SHO82PAS84DRI86DEF50PHY73

13,940PC 13,260Future Stars
84CAMGrudaPAC84SHO79PAS80DRI89DEF40PHY74

no priceFuture Stars
84CAMKapteinPAC79SHO80PAS82DRI84DEF78PHY79

no priceFuture Stars




















